DOCENTE

DIA ATENCIÓN A MADRES/PADRES

HORA ATENCIÓN A MADRES/PADRES

BYG

Alamo Del Hoyo, Carmen

JUEVES

12:40 A 13:35

SOC

Albalate Almodóvar, Rosalía

LUNES

9:25 A 10:20

E.F.

Arias Sánchez, Juan Andrés

LUNES

10:35 A 11:30

LEN

Asensio Cidoncha, María Luisa

MARTES

10:35 A 11:30

MAT

Asensio Díaz, Juan Luis

MARTES

11:30 A 12:25

ADM

Avis Mariscal, Eva María

MARTES

12:40 A 13:35

ADM

Caballero Castro, Miguel Ángel

LUNES

12:40 A 13:35

MUS

Chamizo Gil, María Teresa

LUNES

10:35 A 11:30

FIL

Correas Parralejo, José Arturo

JUEVES

11:30 A 12:25

AGR

Cueco Pablo, David

MIÉRCOLES

12:40 A 13:35

LEN

Díaz Calderón, Carmen Larisa

VIERNES

10:35 A 11:30

FYQ

Gallardo Moreno, Rosa María

VIERNES

12:40 A 13:35

LAT

Gallego Cidoncha, Miguel Ángel

VIERNES

11:30 A 12:25

FRA

García Cristina, María del Mar

LUNES

11:30 A 12:25

EPV

García García, María Concepción

MARTES

9:25 A 10:20

ING

García Ortiz, Granada

MIÉRCOLES

10:35 A 11:30

ING

Gómez Sanz, Rafael Francisco

LUNES

11:30 A 12:25

AGR

Gómez-Coronado, Almudena

MIÉRCOLES

12:40 A 13:35

MAT

Granados García, Isabel

MARTES

10:35 A 11:30

ORI

Horrillo Romero, Macario

MIÉRCOLES

12:40 A 13:35

E.F.

Insa Socoró, Juan Andrés

MARTES

9:25 A 10:20

ING

Jiménez Masa, Valentín

VIERNES

8:30 A 9:25

TEC

Jiménez Pérez, María Teresa

LUNES

9:25 A 10:20

ADM

Leal Rodríguez, María Petra

VIERNES

12:40 A 13:35

ADM

Moreno Carmona, Gema

MIÉRCOLES

12:40 A 13:35

MAT

Moreno Sánchez, Paulina

MIÉRCOLES

10:35 A 11:30

ADM

Moreno Torres, Ismael

MARTES

12:40 A 13:35

ORI

Moreno Vargas, María del Pilar

MIÉRCOLES

11:30 A 12:25

ADM

Moreno Yanguas, Cándida

JUEVES

9:25 A 10:20

LEN

Moyano Prieto, Guadalupe

LUNES

9:25 A 10:20

REL

Muñoz García, Eva María

MIÉRCOLES

9:25 A 10:20

SOC

Pachón Serrano, Catalina

MIÉRCOLES

9:25 A 10:20

ING

Paredes Gallego, María Isabel

LUNES

10:35 A 11:30

LEN

Parralejo Rodríguez, Ana

VIERNES

11:30 A 12:25

EPV

Pérez Cabello, Verónica

JUEVES

10:35 A 11:30

ORI

Resa Gómara, Yolanda

VIERNES

9:25 A 10:20

SOC

Rodríguez Cabanillas, María

JUEVES

12:40 A 13:35

BYG

Rostro Paredes, Juana María

JUEVES

10:35 A 11:30

ORI

Sánchez Aguirado, Antonia

VIERNES

10:35 A 11:30

TEC

Sánchez Metidieri, Alfonso Carlos

MARTES

12:40 A 13:35

MAT

Soriano Matías, Pedro

JUEVES

10:35 A 11:30

SOC

Soriano Rodríguez, Antonio

MARTES

11:30 A 12:25

ADM

Torres Alfonso, Óscar

JUEVES

9:25 A 10:20